Osztályok

OSZTÁLYOK A 2016/2017-ES TANÉVBEN

10. P     of. Kispéter Olga

Antal Renáta
Bacsa Zsolt Márk
Balázs Dániel
Baranyi Zoltán Pál
Dégi Gergő
Gera László  József
Gyuris Fanni
Lengyel Barbara
Marosvölgyi Gergely Mihály
Márta Katalin Szilvia
Mészáros Tünde
Rostás Norbert Tamás
Rózsa Ivett
Sipka Andor Richárd
Szabó Róbert Richárd
Szűcs Gyula Ádám
Tamtam Péter
Tápai Dávid
Ujj Dávid
Ződi Zoltán

10. H    of. Csóti Ildikó

Asztalos Sándor Márk
Balog Krisztián
Balogh László Martin
Faggyas Cintia
Kolompár József
Kusztovszki Máté Péter
Paragi Patrik
Székely Norbert
Szűcs Adrián Zsolt
Török Roland Péter
Turcsik István
Vígh László

11. HP   of. Vincze Tamás

Bársony László Róbert
Berkó Krisztián Szabolcs
Demeter Attila
Dunai Dávid
Engi Zsuzsanna Rita
Gémes Martin
Hajduk Barbara
Kocsis Márk
Komócsin Róbert
Kovács Mihály
Palotás Gergő Tamás
Pónusz Kornél
Sós Richárd Sándor
Szabó György Richárd
Tarr Flórián László
Tóth Viktória
Váczi Klaudia

11. P     of. Juhász Edit

Daróczi Barbara Zsanett
Fulai Fanni
Gecse Henrietta
Házy Alexandra
Horváth Gábor
Karácsonyi Sára
Kincses Bettina Andrea
Király Norbert
Kolompár Izabella
Korom Norbert
Kovács Zsanett Zsuzsanna
Mucsi Balázs
Orbán Dániel
Pataki Patrik
Sárközi Enikő
Vízvári Dániel József
Zana Izabella
Zubcsics Gábor Péter

13. PC   of. Antal Bernadett

Bácskai Ivett
Bakó Viktória Brigitta
Bálint-Búzás Linda
Bihari Norbert
Dicső Xénia
Farkas Diána
Jáksó Katalin
Kabók Tibor
Karácsonyi Lázár Ádi
Kiss Ádám
Kovács Kitti
Krátki Szandra Kinga
Magyarfi Csilla
Müller Dóra
Sipka Erika
Szabó Csaba
Tősér Viktória Erika
Váczi Ivett

XI. A     of. Csabáné Neogradi Irén

Császár Kornél Norman
Erdélyi Róbert Alfréd
Farkas Kinga
Kálmán Tünde
Kinyó Regina
Kovács József Márk
Kucsera Zoltán Tibor
Kugel Richárd Gerhard
Mráz Tibor
Sashalmi Tihamér
Szalma Brigitta
Szili Nóra Mária
Tóth Gabriella
Tóth Rebeka
Turcsik Tímea
Viski Dávid
Zerza Péter Béla

XI. B     of. Mucsi Mária

Andula János Dániel
Bajusz Edina
Bakos Vivien Vanda
Gál Ákos
Hegedűs Attila
Káity Renáta Ibolya
Kiss Róbert
Kormányos Patrik
Korsós Attila
Kovács Tibor
Makai Bence Máté
Matuszka Nikolett
Pomázi János
Pomázi Sándor
Szabó Enikő
Szalai Vivien
Varga Erika Tímea
Zsemberi Mihály

XIV.    of.  Dr. Kovács Márta

Albecz Benjamin
Andrási Szabolcs
Bús Borbála Anita
Csajkás Nikolett Katalin
Csányi István Dániel
Császár Ervin
Sipos Fanni  Dóra
Szabó Ákos
Törőcsik Kitti

9. HP     of. Harmatosné Ráczi Erika

Bartalovics László
Búcsú Péter
Csuhaj András
Eperjesi Gábor Bence
Furák Alexandra
Furák Erika
Gál Klaudia
Galambos Patrik
Harmados György
Harmados Vivien
Kapocsi Balázs Adrián
Knébelspisz Vajk János
Kolompár Zsanett
Krisztin-Németh Terézia Viktória
Laczkó Dominik Zsolt
Mihályi Gréta Zsófi
Nagy Adrienn
Sárközi Erika
Szécsi Krisztián
Szögi Ádám Zoltán
Toronyi Marianna Amanda

9. P     of.  Lipták Zoltán

Berecz Dániel László
Csáki Imre
Dömötör Zsolt László
Elekes Edina Noémi
Faragó Tibor
Farkas Alexandra
Farkas Lajos
Fátyol Szabolcs Gergely
Hodoniczki Barbara
Kádas János Dávid
Kalmár Fruzsina Eszter
Kálóczi Debóra Judit
Kolompár Éva
Kovács István
Kovács Laura
Kovács Veronika
Muhi László Viktor
Nickmann Ádám
Stul Nikolett
Szekeres Tamás
Szép Noémi Éva